phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 203 W Bonnet Cir, Port Isabel, TX 78578

203 W Bonnet Cir, Port Isabel, TX 78578Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $88,539County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 203 W Bonnet Cir, Port Isabel, TX 78578 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $88,539.

The gross building area is 368 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1980.

Legal description: Outdoor Resorts/So Padre Rv Sites Lot 203 Ph I

$88,539

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area368
Land Size0
Land Value$82,500
Improved Value$6,039
Total Assessed Value$88,539
Year Built1980
County NameCameron
Account Number199897
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1