phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3219 Ross St, Laredo, TX 78043

3219 Ross St, Laredo, TX 78043Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $107,810County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 3219 Ross St, Laredo, TX 78043 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $107,810.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,644 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: Lot 3 Blk 2026 Ed

$107,810

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size9,644
Land Value$73,302
Improved Value$34,508
Total Assessed Value$107,810
Year Built2006
County NameWebb
Account Number182061
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space27