404 S Lariat Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 404 S Lariat Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,280.
The gross building area is 176 square feet and the land area is 68,999 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.
Legal description: Saddletree Ranch Sec 1, Lot 84, Acres 1.584
$2,280
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area176
Land Size68,999
Land Value$1,580
Improved Value$700
Total Assessed Value$2,280
Year Built2014
County NameHays
Account NumberR41239