phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 812 Farragut St, Laredo, TX 78040

812 Farragut St, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $65,629County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 812 Farragut St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $65,629.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 3,088 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: W1/2 Of 3 Blk 72 Wd

$65,629

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size3,088
Land Value$61,740
Improved Value$3,889
Total Assessed Value$65,629
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number160115
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0