phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 14019 E Fwy 4, Houston, TX 77015

14019 E Fwy 4, Houston, TX 77015Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $707,967County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 14019 E Fwy 4, Houston, TX 77015 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $707,967.

The gross building area is 8,496 square feet and the land area is 19,300 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 2004.

Legal description: Lts 10 & 12 & N 88 Ft Of Lts 9 & 11 Blk 146 Clover Leaf Sec 3

$707,967

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area8,496
Land Size19,300
Land Value$154,400
Improved Value$553,567
Total Assessed Value$707,967
Year Built2004
County NameHarris
Account Number0650710500009
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionMetal
No of Stories2
Total Rooms1
Bathrooms1
Number of Units4