phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 100 Stillwater, Wimberley, TX 78676

100 Stillwater, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $1,042,360County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 100 Stillwater, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,042,360.

The gross building area is 4,633 square feet and the land area is 92,913 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: South River Unit 1, Lot 49A, Acres 2.133

$1,042,360

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,633
Land Size92,913
Land Value$205,710
Improved Value$836,650
Total Assessed Value$1,042,360
Year Built2019
County NameHays
Account NumberR164829
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space4
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0