phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 15700 Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676

15700 Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $392,420County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 15700 Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $392,420.

The gross building area is 1,800 square feet and the land area is 45,555 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.

Legal description: Cypress Creek Acres, Lot 34B, Acres 1.0458

$392,420

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,800
Land Size45,555
Land Value$222,620
Improved Value$169,800
Total Assessed Value$392,420
Year Built2017
County NameHays
Account NumberR164568
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0