phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3400 W Rr 150, Kyle, TX 78640

3400 W Rr 150, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $508,680County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 3400 W Rr 150, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $508,680.

The gross building area is 6,132 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: A0004 A0004 - Andrew Dunn Survey, Tract Pt D, Acres 2, (2.00 Ac @ Mkt For Imps)

$508,680

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,132
Land Size87,120
Land Value$57,670
Improved Value$451,010
Total Assessed Value$508,680
Year Built2019
County NameHays
Account NumberR162789
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0