9309 W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 9309 W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,510,870.
The gross building area is 55,400 square feet and the land area is 243,021 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 002, Addn: Phoenix Park Sec 2
$5,510,870
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area55,400
Land Size243,021
Land Value$167,370
Improved Value$5,343,500
Total Assessed Value$5,510,870
Year Built2018
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000218242