phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10008 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

10008 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $970,850County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 10008 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $970,850.

The gross building area is 8,850 square feet and the land area is 107,767 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 01B, Addn: 1788 Industrial Park, Sec 2

$970,850

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,850
Land Size107,767
Land Value$51,950
Improved Value$918,900
Total Assessed Value$970,850
Year Built2019
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000217307
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0