6901 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 6901 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $892,700.
The gross building area is 7,500 square feet and the land area is 121,010 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 02E, Addn: 1788 Industrial Park, Sec 2
$892,700
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,500
Land Size121,010
Land Value$58,340
Improved Value$834,360
Total Assessed Value$892,700
Year Built2018
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000217314