phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 26022 Budde Rd STEB103, Spring, TX 77380

26022 Budde Rd STEB103, Spring, TX 77380Commercial Space Condos

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $101,970County Montgomery

Property Details

The Commercial property 26022 Budde Rd STEB103, Spring, TX 77380 is located in Montgomery County. The specific property type is Commercial Space Condos. The total assessed value of this property is $101,970.

The gross building area is 111 square feet and the land area is 684 square feet for this Commercial Space Condos built in 2017.

Legal description: S939300 - URBANIKA BOX OFFICES CONDO, UNIT B103 MAP REF:MAP:252N

$101,970

Sub Property TypeCommercial Space Condos
Building Area111
Land Size684
Land Value$10,260
Improved Value$91,710
Total Assessed Value$101,970
Year Built2017
County NameMontgomery
Account NumberR490682
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0