5401 Bob Bullock Loop, Laredo, TX 78041 – Commercial Vacant Land
Property Details
The Vacant Land property 5401 Bob Bullock Loop, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Vacant Land. The total assessed value of this property is $7,760,120.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 966,596 square feet for this Commercial Vacant Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Laredo Town Center, Block 2, Part Of Lot 17, Phase 2 (22.19 Acres)
$7,760,120
Property Information
Property TypeVacant Land
Sub Property TypeCommercial Vacant Land
Building Area0
Land Size966,596
Land Value$7,732,771
Improved Value$27,349
Total Assessed Value$7,760,120
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number599105