phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641

960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $22,160,160County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property 960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $22,160,160.

The gross building area is 185,652 square feet and the land area is 435,600 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 2019.

Legal description: S11777 - Leander Crossing Ph 3, Block A, Lot 1, Acres 10

$22,160,160

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area185,652
Land Size435,600
Land Value$1,944,954
Improved Value$20,215,206
Total Assessed Value$22,160,160
Year Built2019
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR570728
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeHip
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1