phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Sw Fwy, Houston, TX 77031

Sw Fwy, Houston, TX 77031Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $274,032County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Sw Fwy, Houston, TX 77031 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $274,032.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 24,889 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res A3-B Southwest Park Sec 4 Map Ref:Map 4953C

$274,032

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size24,889
Land Value$248,890
Improved Value$25,142
Total Assessed Value$274,032
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1116550000021
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3