phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 951 W Us 380, Decatur, TX 76234

951 W Us 380, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $952,672County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 951 W Us 380, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $952,672.

The gross building area is 3,608 square feet and the land area is 39,596 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.

Legal description: DIST:CDE CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF DECATUR LOT 2 BLK A LASER ADDITION

$952,672

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,608
Land Size39,596
Land Value$316,768
Improved Value$635,904
Total Assessed Value$952,672
Year Built2004
County NameWise
Account NumberR002162593
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Depth (ft)310
Lot Frontage (ft)250