phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5314 Briarwood Av, Midland, TX 79707

5314 Briarwood Av, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $1,118,930County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5314 Briarwood Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,118,930.

The gross building area is 4,204 square feet and the land area is 39,640 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: Blk: 005, Lot: 030E, Addn: Greathouse Sec 15

$1,118,930

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,204
Land Size39,640
Land Value$79,240
Improved Value$1,039,690
Total Assessed Value$1,118,930
Year Built2020
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000218544
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0