phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4121 San Antonio St, Odessa, TX 79765

4121 San Antonio St, Odessa, TX 79765Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $41,516,100County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4121 San Antonio St, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $41,516,100.

The gross building area is 394,720 square feet and the land area is 760,993 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: Blk: 009, Lot: 001, Addn: Brownstone Addition, 10Th Filing

$41,516,100

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area394,720
Land Size760,993
Land Value$951,240
Improved Value$40,564,860
Total Assessed Value$41,516,100
Year Built2020
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000218279
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0