phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10807 W County Rd 00100, Midland, TX 79706

10807 W County Rd 00100, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $1,715,630County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 10807 W County Rd 00100, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,715,630.

The gross building area is 16,000 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 001, Addn: West Terminal Addn, Sec 2: 5.0 Ac Out Of

$1,715,630

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area16,000
Land Size217,800
Land Value$150,000
Improved Value$1,565,630
Total Assessed Value$1,715,630
Year Built2019
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000219536
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0