3418 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3418 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $366,980.
The gross building area is 7,500 square feet and the land area is 218,671 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.
Legal description: 5.02 Ac Out Of Sec: 30, Blk: 37-T1S
$366,980
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,500
Land Size218,671
Land Value$100,400
Improved Value$266,580
Total Assessed Value$366,980
Year Built2019
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000218925
Amenities
Parking Space5
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0