phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Rosewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

Rosewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $54,262County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property Rosewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $54,262.

The gross building area is 2,000 square feet and the land area is 6,534 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.

Legal description: Rosewood Addition, Block 001, Lot Pt 2, Acres .15

$54,262

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,000
Land Size6,534
Land Value$5,881
Improved Value$48,381
Total Assessed Value$54,262
Year Built1998
County NameBell
Account Number483021
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0