phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Us Hwy 75, Mckinney, TX 75071

Us Hwy 75, Mckinney, TX 75071Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $2,397,183County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property Us Hwy 75, Mckinney, TX 75071 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,397,183.

The gross building area is 3,327 square feet and the land area is 59,416 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Mckinney City 380 Towne Crossing Addition (Cmc), Blk A, Lot 11R2; (Replat) (Replat)

$2,397,183

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,327
Land Size59,416
Land Value$844,332
Improved Value$1,552,851
Total Assessed Value$2,397,183
Year Built2018
County NameCollin
Account Number2795142
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1