Ernestine St, Houston, TX 77023 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Ernestine St, Houston, TX 77023 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $937,139.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 54,572 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res B Blk 1 Aspen Lockwood
$937,139
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size54,572
Land Value$818,580
Improved Value$118,559
Total Assessed Value$937,139
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1402140010002
Amenities
Basement3