phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5837 N Mesa St, Elpaso, TX 79912

5837 N Mesa St, Elpaso, TX 79912Atrium

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $934,110County El Paso

Property Details

The Commercial property 5837 N Mesa St, Elpaso, TX 79912 is located in El Paso County. The specific property type is Atrium. The total assessed value of this property is $934,110.

The gross building area is 3,204 square feet and the land area is 50,536 square feet for this Atrium built in 2019.

Legal description: Blk 1 Charcoaler Lot 1

$934,110

Sub Property TypeAtrium
Building Area3,204
Land Size50,536
Land Value$420,460
Improved Value$513,650
Total Assessed Value$934,110
Year Built2019
County NameEl Paso
Account Number687541
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space13
HeatingYes
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0