phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055

Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $653,262County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $653,262.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 214,028 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Trs 9 & 11 Hollywood Gardens Map Ref:Map 5059D

$653,262

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size214,028
Land Value$408,285
Improved Value$244,977
Total Assessed Value$653,262
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0660510000054
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3