phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4535 S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77048

4535 S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77048Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories

OfficeYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $16,879,987County Harris

Property Details

The Office property 4535 S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77048 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories. The total assessed value of this property is $16,879,987.

The gross building area is 67,755 square feet and the land area is 850,640 square feet for this Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories built in 2019.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 Primoris Amend

$16,879,987
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories
Building Area67,755
Land Size850,640
Land Value$4,364,220
Improved Value$12,515,767
Total Assessed Value$16,879,987
Year Built2019
County NameHarris
Account Number1399900010001
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0