phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Wheatley St, Houston, TX 77088

Wheatley St, Houston, TX 77088Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $585,275County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Wheatley St, Houston, TX 77088 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $585,275.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 56,545 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res B Blk 1 Victory Mart Plaza

$585,275

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size56,545
Land Value$565,450
Improved Value$19,825
Total Assessed Value$585,275
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1398650010002
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0