phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11137 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78253

11137 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78253CAR RENTAL AGENCY

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $1,300,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 11137 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78253 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CAR RENTAL AGENCY. The total assessed value of this property is $1,300,000.

The gross building area is 2,604 square feet and the land area is 46,740 square feet for this CAR RENTAL AGENCY built in 2020.

Legal description: Cb 4415B (Solea Alamo Ranch), Block 7 Lot 15 2019 New Acct Per Plat 9727/192-203 Filed 02/23/20108.

$1,300,000

Sub Property TypeCAR RENTAL AGENCY
Building Area2,604
Land Size46,740
Land Value$740,830
Improved Value$559,170
Total Assessed Value$1,300,000
Year Built2020
County NameBexar
Account Number1281511
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1