phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6643 Topper Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78233

6643 Topper Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78233TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $112,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 6643 Topper Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78233 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $112,000.

The gross building area is 924 square feet and the land area is 25,483 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1980.

Legal description: Ncb 14052 (Advance Battery), Block 2 Lot 34 2019-New Acct Created Per Plat 20001/70 Filed 5-4-18. Lr/Gis/9-7-18.

$112,000

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area924
Land Size25,483
Land Value$111,100
Improved Value$900
Total Assessed Value$112,000
Year Built1980
County NameBexar
Account Number1289384
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units3