phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6513 Greensboro Dr, Laredo, TX 78723

6513 Greensboro Dr, Laredo, TX 78723Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $111,123County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 6513 Greensboro Dr, Laredo, TX 78723 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $111,123.

The gross building area is 112 square feet and the land area is 28,414 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: N 0.6523 Acs Of Blk 28 Laredo Airport Subd (Row)

$111,123

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area112
Land Size28,414
Land Value$109,395
Improved Value$1,728
Total Assessed Value$111,123
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number217298
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0