phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1726 Pearl St, Dallas, TX 75201

1726 Pearl St, Dallas, TX 75201Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $1,376,560County Dallas

Property Details

The Commercial property 1726 Pearl St, Dallas, TX 75201 is located in Dallas County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $1,376,560.

The gross building area is 100 square feet and the land area is 11,448 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 1995.

Legal description: Blk 530 Tr 1.1 Acs 0.2628 (Calc) Sw Corner Flora & Crockett Int202000097409 Dd04092020 Co-Dc 0530 000 00101 1000530 000

$1,376,560

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area100
Land Size11,448
Land Value$1,373,760
Improved Value$2,800
Total Assessed Value$1,376,560
Year Built1995
County NameDallas
Account Number00000112636000100
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories4
Garage TypeParking structure 0