290 Derrek Road S, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 290 Derrek Road S, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $314,569.
The gross building area is 2,556 square feet and the land area is 402,059 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.
Legal description: Spicer Rch 3 Lot 138 Acres 9.23
$314,569
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,556
Land Size402,059
Land Value$103,888
Improved Value$210,681
Total Assessed Value$314,569
Year Built2002
County NameKerr
Account Number37470