phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 723 S Ann Blvd, Harker Heights, TX 76548

723 S Ann Blvd, Harker Heights, TX 76548Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $48,252County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 723 S Ann Blvd, Harker Heights, TX 76548 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $48,252.

The gross building area is 1,200 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Harker Heights A0831Bc J Tumlinson, K, Acres 1.0 K, Map Ref:Map 46

$48,252

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,200
Land Size43,560
Land Value$34,412
Improved Value$13,840
Total Assessed Value$48,252
Year Built1980
County NameBell
Account Number126905
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space5
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 1200