phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 324 S Backacre Road, Kerrville, TX 78028

324 S Backacre Road, Kerrville, TX 78028Cabin

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $72,271County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 324 S Backacre Road, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Cabin. The total assessed value of this property is $72,271.

The gross building area is 672 square feet and the land area is 477,853 square feet for this Cabin built in 1984.

Legal description: Turtle Creek Rchs Lot 209 Acres 10.97

$72,271

Sub Property TypeCabin
Building Area672
Land Size477,853
Land Value$65,820
Improved Value$6,451
Total Assessed Value$72,271
Year Built1984
County NameKerr
Account Number39417
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0