phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 15210 Fitzhugh Rd Unit15, Austin, TX 78736

15210 Fitzhugh Rd Unit15, Austin, TX 78736Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $249,360County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 15210 Fitzhugh Rd Unit15, Austin, TX 78736 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $249,360.

The gross building area is 2,200 square feet and the land area is 425,146 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.

Legal description: Fitzhugh Town Center Condominiums, Unit 15, 4.5% Common Area Interest

$249,360

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,200
Land Size425,146
Land Value$141,000
Improved Value$108,360
Total Assessed Value$249,360
Year Built2023
County NameHays
Account NumberR168981
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3
Number of Units15