phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5236 City Lights Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

5236 City Lights Dr, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $3,326,900County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 5236 City Lights Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,326,900.

The gross building area is 15,842 square feet and the land area is 93,480 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: Plum Creek Park, Lot 2C, Acres 2.146

$3,326,900

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area15,842
Land Size93,480
Land Value$1,692,100
Improved Value$1,634,800
Total Assessed Value$3,326,900
Year Built2019
County NameHays
Account NumberR167123
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0