Mercer St, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Mercer St, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $77,240.
The gross building area is 612 square feet and the land area is 20,473 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Springs Provisions Plaza Condominiums, Unit 4, 11.21% Common Area Interest
$77,240
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area612
Land Size20,473
Land Value$30,640
Improved Value$46,600
Total Assessed Value$77,240
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR168897