phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 100 Springlake Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

100 Springlake Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $2,137,580County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 100 Springlake Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,137,580.

The gross building area is 6,136 square feet and the land area is 155,945 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: Springlake One, Block A, Lot 1, Acres 3.58

$2,137,580

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,136
Land Size155,945
Land Value$1,267,370
Improved Value$870,210
Total Assessed Value$2,137,580
Year Built2019
County NameHays
Account NumberR167047
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0