phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Highway 114, Paradise, TX 76073

Highway 114, Paradise, TX 76073Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $1,702,152County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Highway 114, Paradise, TX 76073 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,702,152.

The gross building area is 732 square feet and the land area is 1,041,781 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: SUBD:A-1182 VAN ZANDT CSL TRACT 53 23.9160 ACRES

$1,702,152

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area732
Land Size1,041,781
Land Value$437,762
Improved Value$1,264,390
Total Assessed Value$1,702,152
Year Built2020
County NameWise
Account NumberR002163450
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
15