phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6554 E State Highway 114, Rhome, TX 76078

6554 E State Highway 114, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $997,280County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 6554 E State Highway 114, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $997,280.

The gross building area is 6,050 square feet and the land area is 120,705 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: DIST:CRH CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF RHOME LOT 3 BLK A CLOSNER TRANS-TEXAS ADDITION

$997,280

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,050
Land Size120,705
Land Value$484,416
Improved Value$512,864
Total Assessed Value$997,280
Year Built2019
County NameWise
Account NumberR002163371
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0