phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 206 County Road 4384, Decatur, TX 76234

206 County Road 4384, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1969Total Assessed Value $2,018,888County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 206 County Road 4384, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,018,888.

The gross building area is 15,500 square feet and the land area is 436,471 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1969.

Legal description: SUBD:A-1182 VAN ZANDT CSL BLK 43 10.0200 ACRES

$2,018,888

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area15,500
Land Size436,471
Land Value$295,239
Improved Value$1,723,649
Total Assessed Value$2,018,888
Year Built1969
County NameWise
Account NumberR002179242
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0