321 Pinto Valle Dr, Laredo, TX 78045 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 321 Pinto Valle Dr, Laredo, TX 78045 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,000,000.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,154,042 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.
Legal description: Rozum Industrial Blk 1 Lot 1
$5,000,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size2,154,042
Land Value$4,823,762
Improved Value$176,238
Total Assessed Value$5,000,000
Year Built2019
County NameWebb
Account Number621031
Amenities
Parking Space46