1921 W Pioneer Pkwy, Arlington, TX 76013 – Commerical Building / Mixed Residential
Property Details
The Commercial property 1921 W Pioneer Pkwy, Arlington, TX 76013 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $1,508,000.
The gross building area is 13,000 square feet and the land area is 43,006 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1980.
Legal description: Fuller'S Subdivision Lot 9-Br
$1,508,000
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area13,000
Land Size43,006
Land Value$172,027
Improved Value$1,335,973
Total Assessed Value$1,508,000
Year Built1980
County NameTarrant
Account Number42527218
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1