phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2800 Lakeside Pkwy UnitF-3, Flower Mound, TX 75022

2800 Lakeside Pkwy UnitF-3, Flower Mound, TX 75022Commercial Space Condos

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $266,850County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 2800 Lakeside Pkwy UnitF-3, Flower Mound, TX 75022 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commercial Space Condos. The total assessed value of this property is $266,850.

The gross building area is 197 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Space Condos built in 2018.

Legal description: Lakeside Tower Condo Block F Lot 3 .16124% Of Common Area Ref Plat D220292733

$266,850

Sub Property TypeCommercial Space Condos
Building Area197
Land Size0
Land Value$591
Improved Value$266,259
Total Assessed Value$266,850
Year Built2018
County NameTarrant
Account Number42564113
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1