phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 413 Bank St, Southlake, TX 76092

413 Bank St, Southlake, TX 76092Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $18,717,873County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 413 Bank St, Southlake, TX 76092 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $18,717,873.

The gross building area is 182,129 square feet and the land area is 550,820 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 2019.

Legal description: Southlake Bank Place Addition Block A Lot 1R

$18,717,873

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area182,129
Land Size550,820
Land Value$3,029,510
Improved Value$15,688,363
Total Assessed Value$18,717,873
Year Built2019
County NameTarrant
Account Number42566060
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1