phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2310 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018

2310 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $93,914,035County Tarrant

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 2310 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal. The total assessed value of this property is $93,914,035.

The gross building area is 1,114,563 square feet and the land area is 3,908,298 square feet for this Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal built in 2016.

Legal description: Arlington Commerce Center Block 3 Lot 2Ar1

$93,914,035
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeWarehouse and Storage
Sub Property TypeDistr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal
Building Area1,114,563
Land Size3,908,298
Land Value$15,633,192
Improved Value$78,280,843
Total Assessed Value$93,914,035
Year Built2016
County NameTarrant
Account Number42597348
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1