phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 912 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701

912 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $485,380County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 912 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $485,380.

The gross building area is 4,696 square feet and the land area is 36,416 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.

Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 03A, Addn: Town & Country,Annex 10Th

$485,380

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,696
Land Size36,416
Land Value$181,990
Improved Value$303,390
Total Assessed Value$485,380
Year Built1975
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000216084
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0