phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 972, Georgetown, TX 78626

Fm 972, Georgetown, TX 78626Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $3,511,347County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 972, Georgetown, TX 78626 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,511,347.

The gross building area is 89 square feet and the land area is 932,184 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: Aw0421 Aw0421 - Manchaca, A. Sur., Acres 21.4

$3,511,347

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area89
Land Size932,184
Land Value$928,632
Improved Value$2,582,715
Total Assessed Value$3,511,347
Year Built2019
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR584326
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0