phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78758

Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78758Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $23,927,529County Travis

Property Details

The Commercial property Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78758 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $23,927,529.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 62,225 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2017.

Legal description: Unt A Lot 4 Garage Master Condominiums Plus 52.27 % Int In Com Area

$23,927,529

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area0
Land Size62,225
Land Value$5,289,309
Improved Value$18,638,220
Total Assessed Value$23,927,529
Year Built2017
County NameTravis
Account Number923792
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1109
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeParking structure 0