3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758 – Apartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Property Details
The Apartments property 3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Apartment High Rise (5+ stories). The total assessed value of this property is $147,613,342.
The gross building area is 323,406 square feet and the land area is 102,758 square feet for this Apartment High Rise (5+ stories) built in 2022.
Legal description: Lot 8 Blk A Domain South End District
$147,613,342
Market Value
8.00%
Property Information
Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Building Area323,406
Land Size102,758
Land Value$8,734,433
Improved Value$138,878,909
Total Assessed Value$147,613,342
Year Built2022
County NameTravis
Account Number922172
Cap Rate8.00%
HeatingNone
PoolHot Tub/Spa/Jacuzzi,Swimming Pools
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeParking Garage
Bathrooms19
PatioAvailable
Wood DeckAvailable
Access Gates1
Vaulted Ceilings1
Walk-in Closets1
10ft Ceilings1
Number of Units339